Show Archives for GCCFSA pre 2015

cat
ARCHIVE: Show Calendar for 2020
DateClubVenueGov Body 
2020 - 8 MarGCCFSA Kitten & Neuter Bonanza – 3 Ring ShowCosgrove Hall, Clovelly ParkGCCFSA 
2020 - 4&5 AprAdelaide Animal ExpoAdelaide ShowgroundsKim Jones ExpoCHANGED TO 1-2 MAY 2021
2020 - 3 MayCat Fancier’s Society of SA GCCFSACANCELLED
2020 - 24 MayTandanya Cat Club GCCFSACHANGED TO 7 SEP
2020 - 6&7 JunWorld Cat Congress & Australian Cat Federation 48th National Cat Show ACFCANCELLED
2020 - 2 AugAll British Cat Society & Group 4 Speciality ShowClovelly ParkGCCFSA 
2020 - 2 AugForeign Shorthair Cat Club of SA GCCFSACANCELLED
2020 - 4-13 SepRoyal Adelaide Show GCCFSACANCELLED
2020 - 20 Sep*NEW DATE – Adelaide Cat Club & Group 1 Specialty ShowClovelly ParkGCCFSA 
2020 - 7 Sep*NEW DATE – Tandanya Cat ClubClovelly ParkGCCFSA 
2020 - 11 OctSA Cat Breeders Association & Group 2 Speciality ShowClovelly ParkGCCFSA 
2020 - 1 NovGCCFSA Spring CarnivalClovelly ParkGCCFSA 
2020 - 15 NovABCS Cats Christmas ShowVirginia Community CentreGCCFSACANCELLED
 
ARCHIVE: Show Calendar for 2019
DateClubVenueGov Body
2019 - 17 MarFSCC Kitten & Neuter ShowFullarton Park Community CentreGCCFSA
2019 - 6-7 AprAdelaide Animal ExpoAdelaide ShowgroundsKim Jones Expo
2019 - 14 AprAdelaide Cat ClubClovelly ParkGCCFSA
2019 - 5 MayCat Fancier’s Society of SAFelixstowGCCFSA
2019 - 26 MayTandanya Cat Club Winter ShowAlberton Primary SchoolGCCFSA
2019 - 8-9 JunACF 47th National Cat ShowHawkesbury Stadium YMCA, NSWACF
2019 - 7 JulGCCFSA Golden Awards Show hosted by All British Cat SocietyPennington Primary SchoolGCCFSA
2019 - 4 AugForeign Shorthair Cat Club of SAClovelly ParkGCCFSA
2019 - 30 Aug-8 SepRoyal Adelaide ShowAdelaide ShowgroundsGCCFSA
2019 - 13 OctSACBA & GCCFSA Group 2 Specialty ShowClovelly ParkGCCFSA
2019 - 27 OctGCCFSA Spring Carnival & Curly Coat Specialty ShowPennington Primary SchoolGCCFSA
2019 - 10 NovTandanya Cat Club Memorial ShowAlberton Primary SchoolGCCFSA
ARCHIVE: Show Calendar for 2018
DateClubVenueGov Body
2018 - 4 MarKitten & Neuter Fundraising ShowFullarton Park Community CentreGCCFSA
2018 - 15 AprAdelaide Cat ClubKensingtonGCCFSA
2018 - 20-22 AprAdelaide Animal ExpoAdelaide Showgrounds 
2018 - 6 MayCat Fancier’s Society of SAFelixstowGCCFSA
2018 - 27 MayTandanya Cat ClubAlberton Primary SchoolGCCFSA
2018 - 9-10 JunAustralian Cat Federation National Cat ShowAdelaide ShowgroundsACF
2018 - 8 JulSACBA Show – CANCELLED GCCFSA
2018 - 15 JulGolden Awards ShowPennington Primary SchoolGCCFSA
2018 - 12 AugForeign Shorthair Cat Club of SAReynella East CollegeGCCFSA
2018 - 31 Aug-9 SepRoyal Adelaide ShowAdelaide ShowgroundsGCCFSA
2018 - 7 OctRex & Burmese Cat FanciersPennington Primary SchoolGCCFSA
2018 - 21 OctAll British Cat SocietyPennington Primary SchoolGCCFSA
2018 - 11 NovTandanya Cat Club Memorial ShowAlberton Primary SchoolGCCFSA
ARCHIVE: Show Calendar for 2017
DateClubVenueGov Body
2017 - 5 MarKitten & Neuter Show (FSCC)Fullarton Park Community CentreGCSA
2017 - 9 AprAdelaide Cat ClubYMCA BuildingGCSA
2017 - 7 MayCat Fanciers Society of SAPayneham Youth CentreGCSA
2017 - 10-11 JunACF National in Melbourne ACF
2017 - 2 JulGolden Awards Show hosted by SACBA*NOTE NEW VENUE* Angle Vale Primary SchoolGCSA
2017 - 13 AugForeign Shorthair Cat ClubReynella East CollegeGCSA
2017 - 1-10 SepAdelaide Royal ShowWayville ShowgroundsGCCFSA
2017 - 8 OctAll British Cat SocietyVirginia Community CentreGCSA
2017 - 12 NovTandanya Cat ClubAlberton Primary SchoolGCSA
    
ARCHIVE: Golden Award Qualifiers 2018-19
QUALIFIERS FOR 2018-2019 GOLDEN AWARDS
Show & Date
  
*THERE IS NO NEED TO ENTER THIS HEAT AGAIN ONCE YOU HAVE QUALIFIED
Name
 
Breed
 
Owner
FOREIGN SHORTHAIR CAT CLUB SHOW  - 12 AUG 2018     
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ COONMAGIC COOL HARVEYMAINE COONH Gordon
 Q WILLANGI ISA DORABLEPERSIANJ Gibson
  RBOBBYSOCKS SUMMER HEAT BIRMANJ Edwards
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ DENSUE CHRISTOPH COLUMBUSBURMESES&D Ashby
 Q BROOKSIDE CREM DE LA CREMBURMESED Dolman & C Plessnig
  RVIVACE BLUE DANUBESOMALIR&E Bruche
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ VIVACE KING AMONASROABYSSINIANR&E Bruche
 Q FURREFAE PURPLE RAINDEVON REXJ Piasente
  RADELHILLS NOVAS RUSTYBENGALS Morris
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ KILLARA SHEPHERDS DELIGHTSELKIRK REXJ Jordan
  RREBUSS WHISKEY LULLABYSELKIRK REXA Ongley
      
REX & BURMESE SPECIALIST CAT SHOW - 7 OCT 2018     
GROUP 1 ENTIREQ COONMAGIC IMOGEN DANCINGMAINE COONK Mattock
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ SKANSEN MOONSHADOWNORWEGIAN FOREST CATJ Adams
GROUP 2 ENTIREQ SHIMMEREE PARIS DOLLSIAMESEL&D Nesbitt
  RSHIMMEREE FEMME FATALEORIENTAL SHORTHAIRE Hoare
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ VADASH LUCY IN THE SKYBENGALD&S Hughes
 Q DENSUE BLUE RAINEBURMESES&D Ashby
  RJENDALEE MAGGIE MAY GIRLCORNISH REXS Morton
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ VADASH CHAKOTAYS ASHKIIBENGALD&S Hughes
 Q DENSUE CERSEIBURMESED Neville
  RJASMAREZ CHOCOLATE DREAMOCICATL Rhyne
      
ALL BRITISH CAT SOCIETY SHOW - 21 OCT 2018     
GROUP 1 ENTIREQ NEW CRAZY TIGERS FREDERICO (ImpGER)MAINE COONK Mattock
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ SUNSOAR SNOW BUTTERCUPBIRMANJ Edwards
 Q FIDELIS MAXIMUS CAESARMAINE COONM Wright
GROUP 2 ENTIREQ SHIMMEREE CLEOPATRAORIENTAL SHORTHAIRE Hoare
 Q ASTRAXALOTTE AKIRA WULFSIAMESEJ&A Hobbs
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ DENSUE CALAMITY JANEBURMESES&D Ashby
 Q BOLDNBEAUTY LILYSPHYNXE Tonkin
  RVIVACE EL LEON DE OROABYSSINIANE&R Bruche
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ MOCKINGJAY CHLOEBURMESEL&D Nesbitt
 Q DECHA COUNT MYSTIC TADOOSPHYNXL Tonkin
  RCATIRO MONTYSPHYNXS Morris
GROUP 4 ENTIREQ CARINYA BUDDY'S LITTLE BELLABRITISH SHORTHAIRT Covino
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ KILLARA SHEPHERDS WARNINGSELKIRK REX SHORTHAIR

J Jordan & S Nelson

 Q REBUSS COOL MAN LUKESELKIRK REX M McCarthy
  RREMPORTER MIDORISCOTTISH FOLDM Johnston
      
TANDANYA MEMORIAL SHOW - 11 NOV 2018     
GROUP 1 ENTIREQ COONMAGIC RUBY TUESDAYMAINE COONK Mattock
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ BOBBYSOCKS SUMMER HEATBIRMANJ Edwards
 Q COONMAGIC SPOCKMAINE COONH Gordon
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ BROOKSIDE WILLOWS GEMBURMESED Dolman & C Plessnig
 Q KYAPARK RANGA SILVERDEVON REXD Hall
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ DENSUE CERSEI - Qualified 7.10.18BURMESED Neville
  RMYENYA RASPUTIN KIMARICH - Now QualifiedRUSSIANJ Jordan & S Nelson
GROUP 4 ENTIREQ REBUSS INIGO BARBERASELKIRK REX SHORTHAIRR Kuss
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ REMPORTER DAWN TO DUSKSCOTTISHM Johnston
  RREBUSS CHILLIN CHARLIESELKIRK REXC Olcorn
      
FSCC KITTEN & NEUTER SHOW - 17 MARCH 2019     
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ ADELHILLS NOVAS RUSTY - DeceasedBENGALS&R Morris
  RBESAKIH BERANI BATIN  - Now QualifiedBURMESEC Edwards
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ REMPORTER MIDORISCOTTISH FOLDM Johnston
 Q REBUSS CHILLIN CHARLIESELKIRK REX LONGHAIRC Olcorn
      
ADELAIDE CAT CLUB SHOW - 14 APRIL 2019     
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ BOBBYSOCKS SUMMER HEAT - Qualified 11.11.18BIRMANJ Edwards
GROUP 2 ENTIREQ AMARIN MY PRETTYORIENTAL LONGHAIRC Gunson
GROUP 2 NEUTERQ SIAM JEWELS HENRY QUENTINORIENTAL SHORTHAIRJ&A Hobbs
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ AWAYFARR FORGET ME KNOTCORNISH REXS Morton
 Q AWAYFARR ESCAPE ME NEVERCORNISH REXS Morton
  RKYAPARK IBBITAN BIT DE FLUFDEVON REXD Hall
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ BLACKGLAMA JEWELMANDALAYJ Polias
 Q MYENYA RALPHRUSSIANF Hawkins
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ KALAME VALE ARGENTUMBRITISH SHORTHAIRJ Russack
 Q REBUSS WHISKEY LULLABYSELKIRK REX SHORTHAIRA Ongley
      
CAT FANCIERS SOCIETY SHOW - 5 MAY 2019     
GROUP 1 ENTIREQ COONMAGIC CHINA DOLLMAINE COONK Mattock
 Q ENCHANTED CITY DAVINA CLAIREMAINE COONK Mattock
GROUP 2 ENTIREQ JESSENIAH MY EVITASIAMESEE Hoare
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ GUCCI DOT MATRIXBENGALK Walker
 Q BROOKSIDE MY HARLAQUINBURMESED Dolman & C Plessnig
  RKYAPARK IBBITAN BIT DE FLUFDEVON REXD Hall
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ VIVACE BEETHOVENSOMALIE&R Bruche
 Q VIVACE RAFAEL DE OROSOMALIL Fergusson
  RMILLIANNA ARCHITONKINESER&Z Fenton
GROUP 4 ENTIREQ REBUSS HOPE ROSALEENCYMRICR Kuss
 Q REBUSS INIGO BARBERA - Qualified 11.11.18SELKIRK REX SHORTHAIRR Kuss
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ REBUSS LOVE ME DOSELKIRK REX LONGHAIRA Ongley
      
TANDANYA WINTER CAT SHOW - 26 MAY 2019     
GROUP 1 ENTIREQ COONMAGIC ULYSSESMAINE COONK Mattock
 Q TRIUMPHE VIVALAVITASIBERIANT Burke
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ SHIKI CARAMELLO KOALABIRMANVL Eves
GROUP 2 ENTIREQ HEIGHSIAM COUGARORIENTALE Hoare
 Q SHIMMEREE LA BOHEMEORIENTALE Hoare
GROUP 2 NEUTERQ KALINYA YJ SHERWOODSIAMESEJ&A Hobbs
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ BROOKSIDE RHAPSODY IN BLUBURMESED Dolman & C Plessnig
 Q VYATKA TZARINA YELIZAVETTARUSSIANP Worsley
  RVIVACE SHINE ON LUCYSOMALIR&E Bruche
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ MYENYA YSABELLA KIROVARUSSIANR Vaughan
ARCHIVE: 2018 Final Winners - Golden Awards Show - 15 July 2018

GROUP 1 ENTIRE

1ST - GCH NEW CRAZY TIGERS FREDERICO (ImpGER) - K MATTOCK

GROUP 1 NEUTER

1ST - GDGCH COONMAGIC COOL HARVEY   - H GORDON

2ND - GDGCH SUNSOAR SNOW BUTTERCUP  - J EDWARDS

3RD - IMPERIAL DGPR SKANSEN MOON SHADOW - J ADAMS

GROUP 2 ENTIRE

1ST - GDGCH TEMPLETON DAPPLE VEIL -  M&M WOOD

2ND - GCH TEMPLETON EXTRA DOLLOP - M&M WOOD

3RD - DGCH SHIMMEREE PARIS DOLL - L&D NESBITT

GROUP 2 NEUTER

1ST - GDGPR KALINYA YJ SHERWOOD -  J&A HOBBS

 2ND - DGPR TEMPLETON FRIENDLY FIRE - M&M WOOD

GROUP 3 ENTIRE

1ST - BDGCH BROOKSIDE CREM DE LA CREM - D DOLMAN & C PLESSNIG

2ND - DGCH AWAYFARR FORGET ME KNOT - S MORTON

3RD - GDGCH SHALOMA BEAR MISCHIEF   - S SKUHR

GROUP 3 NEUTER

1ST - GDGPR DECHA LORD ALMIGHTY OODAT - E TONKIN

2ND - GDGPR JABRING WALTER WHITE - L RHYNE

3RD - BDGPR BESAKIH BERANI BATIN - C&T EDWARDS

GROUP 4 ENTIRE

1ST - CH REBUSS INIGO BARBERA  - R KUSS

GROUP 4 NEUTER

1ST - DGPR REBUSS WHISKEY LULLABY - A ONGLEY

2ND -GDGPR REBUSS LOVE ME DO - A ONGLEY

3RD - DGPR KALAME VALE ARGENTUM - J RUSSACK

ARCHIVE: Golden Award Qualifiers 2017-18
QUALIFIERS FOR 2018 GOLDEN AWARDS
Show & Date
  
*THERE IS NO NEED TO ENTER THIS HEAT AGAIN ONCE YOU HAVE QUALIFIED
Name
 
Breed
 
Owner
SA CAT BREEDERS OF SA  - 2 JUL 2017     
GROUP 1 ENTIREQ COONMAGIC GIGIMAINE COONK Mattock
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ GDGPR SUNSOAR SNOW BUTTERCUPBIRMANJ Edwards
 Q DGPR WILLANGI CRACKERJACKPERSIANJ Gibson
  RPAWTRAIT MAKES YOU GO MMMMPERSIANC Willmott
GROUP 2 NEUTERQ BDGPR KALINYA YJ SHERWOODSIAMESEJ&A Hobbs
      
FOREIGN SHORTHAIR CAT CLUB - 13 AUG 2017     
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ ACF AoE SDGPR COONCASTLE SHAMUS OBRIENMAINE COOND Neville & C O'Brien
 Q ACF AoE SL SupDGPR SKANSEN MATHILDENFCJ Adams
  RCCCA CH SDGPR COONMAGIC COOL HARVEYMAINE COONH Gordon
GROUP 2 ENTIREQ AMARIN FATE RAVENGLASS THE MASKMAKERORIENTAL SHC Gunson
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ RegDGCH OVEREAR SOMEWHEREOVERTHERAINBOW (ImpUK)AMERICAN CURLA&M Kidd
 Q DGCH BROOKSIDE CREM DE LA CREMBURMESED Dolman & C Plessnig
  RBDGCH SHALOMA BEAR MISCHIEFBENGALS Skuhr
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ DGPR JASMAREZ CHOCOLATE DREAMOCICATL Rhyne
 Q GPR MYENYA RASPUTIN KIMARICHRUSSIANJ Jordan
  RDGPR REMPORTER ENCHANTEDAMERICAN CURLC Gray
GROUP 4 ENTIREQ ACF AoE AustNatCH SupDGCH REMPORTER EMO BEARSCOTTISH FOLDM&A Kidd
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ BDGPR CHEVEYO HARRY TRUMANAMERICAN SHJ Jordan
 Q ACF AoE BZ RegDGPR REMPORTER PIRATICASCOTTISH LHM Johnston
  RImpDGPR SHARAD TEALC LUCKY LUUBRITISH SHD Neville
      
ALL BRITISH CAT SOCIETY - 8 OCT 2017     
GROUP 1 ENTIREQ COONMAGIC HARPER LEEMAINE COONK Mattock
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ GDGPR COONMAGIC COOL HARVEYMAINE COONH Gordon
 Q ILANGI BILLIE CLAIRPERSIAND Edwards
  RDGPR TASHMIRA GOLDEN PINDAYABIRMANO Rogers
GROUP 2 ENTIREQ CH SHIMMEREE PARIS DOLLSIAMESEL&D Nesbitt
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ GCH CURLPASSION LEE RED FOX (ImpBEL)AMERICAN CURLM&A Kidd
 Q SHALOMA CASANOVA BANDITBENGALS Skuhr

 

Q AWAYFARR FORGET ME KNOTCORNISH REXS Morton
  RWISHUPON FIRECRACKERCORNISH REXS Morton
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ VIVACE AMALISOMALIL Rhyne & N Kennett
 Q BDGPR DECHA LORD ALMIGHTY OODATSPHYNXL Tonkin
  RDGPR REMPORTER ENCHANTEDAMERICAN CURLC Gray
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ ACF AoE CCCA NatSHCH Opal RegDGPR BELLASPREE OCTAVIAAMERICAN SHJ Jordan
 Q ACF AoE GDGPR REMPORTER DAWN TO DUSKSCOTTISH SHM Johnston
  RBDGPR REBUSS LORD LONGWAYAWAYSELKIRK REX SHA Ongley
      
TANDANYA CAT CLUB MEMORIAL SHOW - 12 NOV 2017     
GROUP 1 ENTIREQ COONMAGIC IMOGEN DANCINGMAINE COONK Mattock
 Q CH WROXTON HOLY HARAMBERAGDOLLL Streeton
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ COOLCOONS KIMIMAINE COONM Wright
 Q FIDELIS MAXIMUS CAESARMAINE COONM Wright
GROUP 2 ENTIREQ GDGCH SHIMMEREE CLEOPATRAORIENTALE Hoare
 Q CCCA CH GDGCH SHIMMEREE AZTEC ROSESIAMESEE Hoare
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ DGCH BROOKSIDE RHAPSODY IN BLUBURMESED Dolman & C Plessnig
  RGCH FILBITRU NUDE KASANOVASPHYNXD Myers
GROUP 3 NEUTER RCH ASHMIYAH NAPOLEON BONAPAWSBENGALI Harris
 Q SDGCH LEEWOOD LADY BURMESQUEBURMESEA Johnston & C McHugh
 Q MOCKINGJAY PRIMROSETONKINESEL Masella
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ SupDGPR REMPORTER BOYSFROMTHEBUSHSCOTTISH FOLDM&A Kidd
  RPR REMPORTER CRAGGANMORESCOTTISH FOLDM Johnston
 Q REBUSS WHISKEY LULLABYSELKIRK REXA Ongley
      
GCCFSA KITTEN & NEUTER SHOW - 4 MAR 2018     
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ GDGPR BOBBYSOCKS SUMMER HEATBIRMANJ Edwards
  RGPR PALAZZO FLAMING EMBERSIBERIANT Burke
GROUP 2 NEUTERQ (SDGCH) TEMPLETON DAPPLE FASHIONORIENTAL LHM&M Wood
 Q TEMPLETON FRIENDLY FIRESIAMESEM&M Wood
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ JABRING WALTER WHITEBENGALL Rhyne
  RVIVACE ARTEMISSOMALIL Rhyne & J Kennett
 Q DECHA LADY BONIE BISCUITSPHYNXD Myers
GROUP 4 NEUTER RCROMWELL MERLINBRITISH SHT Covino & V Sciacca
 Q PR REMPORTER CRAGGANMORESCOTTISH FOLDM Johnson
      
ADELAIDE CAT CLUB SHOW - 15 APR 2018     
GROUP 1 ENTIREQ CH COONMAGIC IMOGEN DANCING  --  QUALIFIED 12.11.2017MAINE COONK Mattock
GROUP 2 ENTIREQ TEMPLETON EXTRA DOLLOPSIAMESEM&M Wood
GROUP 2 NEUTER RDGPR TEMPLETON STUART LITTLEORIENTAL LHC Bentley
 Q PR TEMPLETON ONCE UPONA TIMESIAMESEK Tomlinson
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ SDGCH SHALOMA BEAR MISCHIEFBENGALS Skuhr
  RBDGCH BROOKSIDE RHAPSODY IN BLU  --  QUALIFIED 12.11.2017BURMESED Dolman & C Plessnig
 Q CH WISHUPON FIRECRACKERCORNISH REXS Morton
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ DGPR REMPORTER A WIZARDS DREAMAMERICAN CURL LHR Kuss
 Q DGPR JABRING WALTER WHITE  --  QUALIFIED 4.3.2018BENGALL Rhyne
 QRBDGPR REMPORTER ENCHANTED  -- NOW QUALIFIED**AMERICAN CURL LHC Gray
GROUP 4 ENTIREQ REBUSS INIGO BARBERASELKIRK REX SHR Kuss
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ CROMWELL MERLINBRITISH SHT Covino & V Sciacca
 Q BDGPR REBUSS LONGWAYAWAYSELKIRK REX SHA Ongley
      
CAT FANCIERS SOCIETY OF SA SHOW - 6 MAY 2018     
GROUP 1 NEUTERQ ACF AoE ImpDGPR SKANSEN MOON SHADOWNORWEGIAN FOREST CATJ Adams
GROUP 2 ENTIREQ AMARIN VALAR MORGHULUSBALINESEC Gunson
GROUP 2 NEUTERQ CH TEMPLETON ONCE UPONA TIME  --  QUALIFIED 15.4.2018SIAMESEK Tomlinson
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ BDGCH BROOKSIDE RHAPSODY IN BLU  --  QUALIFED 12.11.2017BURMESED Dolman & C Plessnig
 Q BDGCH BOLDNBEAUTY LILYSPHYNXE Tonkin
GROUP 3 NEUTERQ DGPR BESAKIH BERANI BATINBURMESEC&T Edwards
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ PR KALAME VALE ARGENTUMBRITISH SHJ Russack
 Q SDGPR REBUSS LOVE ME DOSELKIRK REX LHA Ongley
      
TANDANYA CAT CLUB SHOW - 27 MAY 2018     
GROUP1 ENTIREQ NEW CRAZY TIGERS FREDERICK (ImpGER)MAINE COONK Mattock
GROUP 2 ENTIREQ SDGCH TEMPLETON DAPPLE VEILORIENTAL LONGHAIRM&M Wood
  RAMARIN FELIS ANGELICUSORIENTAL LONGHAIRC Gunson
 Q AMARIN ANNIE GETCHA GUNORIENTAL SHORTHAIRC Gunson
GROUP 2 NEUTERQ ACF AoE BZ CCCA DGCH GDGPR KALINYA SO HAZELNUTSIAMESEA&J Hobbs
GROUP 3 ENTIREQ ACF NAT CH GDGCH BROOKSIDE WILLOWS GEMBURMESED Dolman & C Plessnig
 Q CCCA CH ACF AoE GDGCH VIVACE ONE VISIONABYSSINIANR&E Bruche
  RVIVACE BEETHOVENSOMALIR&E Bruche
GROUP 4 NEUTERQ RegDGPR REMPORTER CAPTAIN MORGANSCOTTISH SHORTHAIRM J
ARCHIVE: 2017 Final Winners - Golden Awards Show - 2 July 2017

GROUP 1 ENTIRE

1ST - COONMAGIC GIGI - K MATTOCK

GROUP 1 NEUTER

1ST - COONMAGIC COOL HARVEY  - H GORDON

2ND - GPR WILLANGI CRACKERJACK  - J GIBSON

3RD - GDGPR BOBBYSOCKS SUMMER HEAT  - J EDWARDS

GROUP 2 ENTIRE

1ST - DGCH TEMPLETON DAPPLE VEIL-  M&M WOOD

2ND - AMARIN FATE RAVENGLASS THE MASKMAKER  - C GUNSON

GROUP 2 NEUTER

1ST - PR TEMPLETON SHADOWFAX  - C BENTLEY

 2ND - GPR KALINYA YJ SHERWOOD  - J&A HOBBS

3RD - PR TEMPLETON SUNSET SUPERMAN  - K WALSH

GROUP 3 ENTIRE

1ST - GDGCH VIVACE ONE VISION  - E&R BRUCHE

2ND - ImpDGCH OVEREAR SOMEWHEREOVERTHERAINBOW (ImpUK)  - M&A KIDD

3RD - DGCH SHALOMA BEAR MISCHIEF  - S SKUHR

GROUP 3 NEUTER

1ST - ACF AoE CCCA CH GDGCH VIVACE KING AMONASRO  - E&R BRUCHE

2ND - PR REMPORTER A WIZARDS DREAM  - R KUSS

3RD - PR DECHA LORD ALMIGHTY OODAT - E TONKIN

GROUP 4 ENTIRE

1ST - AUST NAT CH RegalDGCH REMPORTER EMO BEAR  - M&A KIDD

2ND - DGCH REBUSS WASSA MATTA YOU - R KUSS

GROUP 4 NEUTER

1ST - CHEVEYO HARRY TRUMAN  - J JORDAN

2ND - ACF AoE RegalDGPR REMPORTER PIRACTICA    - M JOHNSTON

3RD - DGPR REBUSS LOVE ME DO  - A ONGLEY